❌

Monique De LeonVerified ProfileVerified Profile
Jay Styles (In Person) 7/12/2025 9:28pm

🔥Your newest addiction🔥

Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA

Monique De Leon

Escorts

🔥 Your Newest Addiction –  🔥

Hey, babe…
I’m Monique Amira De Leon, your thick, juicy, 20-year-old Afro-Latina plaything with curves that don’t quit and an attitude to match. Soft skin, natural tits made to be worshipped, and a cheeky smile that says you’re in for it.

I’m wild where it counts, sweet when it suits me, and filthy when the moment’s right. Whether you’re after a steamy quickie or a slow, sensual night that makes the world disappear… I’ve got you.

I don’t just show up, I turn you out.
Let’s skip the small talk and dive into the kind of connection that leaves marks (literal or otherwise 😉).

Your pleasure is my playground. Come play.

💋 Insta: @xo_moniquebanks 
Discretion always. Satisfaction guaranteed.

 

71 Burswood Road, Burswood, opposite the Casino. Good parking at the front entrance, discreet rear entrance down the lane way at the back. If you have an appointment, you can be met at the back by your lady and proceed directly to a room without visiting the reception area. We are open 24 Hours.


Log in and become a member of this great NEW Directory, and you can mark me as your Favourite, and then you will remember my name, “Monique Amira De Leon”.

 
PHOTOS, VIDEO & VOICE 11
Favourite Icon
Favourite
9
Message Me Icon
Message Me
CONTACT INFO
SMS Number+61 481 839 406 SMS Number+61 487 977 707 Phone Number+61 94738999

Show EmailShow Email

WhatsApp Number0487282222
Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA
Monique De Leon in Perth
71 Burswood Road, Burswood WA, Australia
DirectionsDirections Icon
  In Call Out Call
20 mins $250
30 Mins $300
1 Hour $500 $750
2 Hr $900 $1100
3 Hrs $1300 $1600
4 Hrs $1600 $2000
Overnight (8hours) $3000 $3500

Trina's full service includes Massage, Cuddling & Affection, Nude Body Slide, Oral, Mutual Masturbation, Sex in multiple positions and cum more than once.

Vanilla Girlfriend Experience includes passionate kissing, body, mutual oral, 69, nipple sucking, (DATY), strip tease - Extra - $150 

Naughty Girlfriend Experience includes - everything from GFE plus steamy shower for 2, dirty talk, light spanking, deep throat, titty fk and COB - Extra - $250



 

Accepted Payment Types
Cash EFTPOS Beem It
Mon 12/10/2026 to Mon 19/10/2026
DAYS TIME
Tuesday 2:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Friday 2:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Saturday 2:00 pm - 11:00 pm

*Safe Sex Is Great Sex* Condoms are used in every booking.  This is our motto, we feel sex workers of the world need to set the standards for the rest of the world.
*SMS should include | Name| Desired Time| Duration | Service | Incall or Outcall|* Tips for making great bookings.
Romantic Cuddling Don't we all love to spoon
Affectionate Kissing Sensual closed mouth lip kissing, this is not DFK tongue kissing.  Select photos of advertiser to open to profile page with more information.
BJ - Blow Job A warm wet mouth, lips & tonugue performing oral sex on male penis.
Blow 'n' Go Short sweet ecounter for a blow job.
Body Slide Massage
COB - Cum on Body Cum on Body
Cowgirl Position Your lovely escort is on top riding you ….
Cuddling & Touching
DATY Dining at the Y - Oral Sex on Female
Deep Tissue Masage
DFK Deep French Kissing
Dinner Companion
Dirty Talk
Doggy Style
DT - Deep Throat Deep Throat
Erotic Massage
Foot Fetish
Full Body Massage
Full Service
GFE - Girlfriend Experience Girl Friend Experience
Golden Shower - On You
Hand Relief RnT Rub and Tug
Happy Ending Oral Hand relief & oral as an extra to the masseuse.
Happy Ending Massage Usually hand relief and no more with a tip to the masseuse.
Hard & Deep Fucking
Kissing
MFF - Male Female Female
MSOG - Cum More Than Once Multiple Shots on Goal
Multiple Hours
Multiple Positions
Mutual French
Mutual Masturbation
Oil Massage
Overnight Stays
Passport Ready
PSE - Porn Star Experience Porn Star Experience
Rough Sex
Sensual Massage
Sensual Tickling
Sexy Lingerie
Shower for 2
Social Escort
Spanking on You Paddling or Bare Hands
Striptease
Wheel Chair Friendly
Massage I love being massaged & worshipped
Friendly Outgoing Personality
African / Ebony Escorts
After 5 Cocktail Dress
Busty Escorts
Curvy Escorts
Dinner Date Escorts
Fly Me To You Escorts
Latina Escorts
Pillow Talk Intimate conversation and cuddles after sex.
Natural Breasts Escorts
Non Smoking Escorts
Nude Massage
Sexy Lingerie
Shower Ensuites Escorts who have shower ensuites or sex work venues that have shower ensuites for your convenience to use before and after bookings.
Young Escorts 18-22yo
*Safe sex is Great sex*
* Private Escort*
Review for Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA by CMP
CMP 27/1/2026 10:37pm

Amazing boobs.

Review for Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA by Karan
Karan 27/1/2026 5:16pm

Love the experience with trina
she’s always professional, sweet and great fun

Review for Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA by Ace
Ace 26/1/2026 2:48pm

Trina is a gorgeous! Her smile curves and personality are amazing, and those boobs are phenomenal! She fun and friendly and totally worth a visit or three! Beautiful girl and you need to see her soon!

Review for Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA by Ace
Ace 26/1/2026 2:41pm

Trina was great fun! She's gorgeous and pics dont do her justice. Her curves and personality are awesome and those boobs are phenomenal! Totally worth a visit or three! Beautiful girl!

Review for Monique De Leon Perth Escorts Perth WA by Max Fae
Max Fae 26/1/2026 10:57am

Love working with Trina, she’s always professional, sweet and great fun for doubles 💕

MEETINGS WITH
Elderly, Men
WHERE CAN WE MEET?
Escort Available, Our Establishment, Escort to 5 Star Hotels Only
Female
20
Brown Eyes
165cm - 5'5
Black Hair
12
F Cup
Black
Curvy
African
English
Heterosexual
*Safe Sex Is Great Sex*
SOCIAL MEDIA
WORKS WITH
Last Seen 17 hours ago
Profile Updated 2 weeks ago
6515 Views
Estimate Distance by GeoIP Location (IP Address)

29,885.04 km
Estimated

Langtrees VIP Perth Profiles

Tell your escort you found them online on Langtrees.com